Loan calculator
  • 127500.0 €
  • 4.60%
  • Monthly installment
    583€
    In cooperation with
    Οι καλύτερες χρηματοδοτικές λύσεις για το σπίτι σας θεμελιώνονται εδώ.

    Από σήμερα μπορείτε να αποκτήσετε στεγαστικό δάνειο με σταθερό επιτόκιο για πάντα. Έτσι έχετε τη δυνατότητα να χτίσετε, να αγοράσετε, να ανακαινίσετε ή να επισκευάσετε το σπίτι σας, υπολογίζοντας με ακρίβεια τα οικονομικά σας για όλη διάρκεια του δανείου. Ένας σύμβουλός μας είναι δίπλα σας από την αρχή και σε κάθε βήμα της διαδικασίας.

    Η Bee real estate, έχοντας στο δυναμικό της εξουσιοδοτημένους συνεργάτες και γνωρίζοντας τις ανάγκες του σύγχρονου καταναλωτή, σε συνεργασία με την Eurobank προτείνει ολοκληρωμένες λύσεις για κάθε στεγαστική ανάγκη, που διαμορφώνονται με βάση τα δικά σας οικονομικά δεδομένα.

* Το αποτέλεσμα του υπολογισμού της δόσης είναι ενδεικτικό και μη δεσμευτικό. Στον υπολογισμό της δόσης συμπεριλαμβάνεται εισφορά 0,12% του Ν.128/75. Για να λάβετε δεσμευτική προσφορά μας παρακαλείσθε να απευθυνθείτε σε οποιοδήποτε Κατάστημα μας.

    Address:
    Thessalonikis - Michanionas Avenue 25 570 19

    Perea, Thessaloniki

    Phone: 2392306868

    Email: info@bee-orama.gr

    Find more

    Bee Orama
    Contact
    01 /
    01 /
    Apartment 42 sq.m.
    Paliouri (Pallini)
    • 42 sq.m.
    • Rooms 1
    • Bathrooms 1
    • Ground floor
    • WC 0
    170000 4047/sq.m.
    Property code: 291005-1842

    Modern Investment Residential Complex – Paliouri, Halkidiki
    In one of the most sought-after locations in Halkidiki, in Paliouri Halkidiki, a new high-specification residential complex is under development, ideal for investment, private residence, or holiday use.

    The project consists of two independent complexes comprising 16 apartments in total (8 ground-floor & 8 first-floor units), designed with modern architecture, functionality, and optimal space utilization in mind.

    Ground-Floor Apartments
    - Size: 40–42 sq.m.
    - Private garden approx. 30 sq.m.
    - Private swimming pool
    - Fully furnished, with 2 air-condition units for heating/cooling
    - One parking space for each apartment
    - Prices from €200,000

    First-Floor Apartments
    - Size: 40–42 sq.m.
    - Balcony 12–15 sq.m.
    - Private jacuzzi
    - One parking space for each apartment
    - Prices from €170,000

    Why Invest
    - New construction with modern specifications
    - Ready for immediate exploitation (short-term & long-term rentals)
    - High demand tourist location
    - Ideal for investment, holidays, or permanent residence

    A complete residential project combining comfort, luxury, and strong investment potential, in an area with steadily increasing value.

    Apartment
    Levels: 1
    Heating: Air condition
    Energy class: Α+
    Construction year: 2026