Loan calculator
  • 120000.0 €
  • 4.60%
  • Monthly installment
    583€
    In cooperation with
    Οι καλύτερες χρηματοδοτικές λύσεις για το σπίτι σας θεμελιώνονται εδώ.

    Από σήμερα μπορείτε να αποκτήσετε στεγαστικό δάνειο με σταθερό επιτόκιο για πάντα. Έτσι έχετε τη δυνατότητα να χτίσετε, να αγοράσετε, να ανακαινίσετε ή να επισκευάσετε το σπίτι σας, υπολογίζοντας με ακρίβεια τα οικονομικά σας για όλη διάρκεια του δανείου. Ένας σύμβουλός μας είναι δίπλα σας από την αρχή και σε κάθε βήμα της διαδικασίας.

    Η Bee real estate, έχοντας στο δυναμικό της εξουσιοδοτημένους συνεργάτες και γνωρίζοντας τις ανάγκες του σύγχρονου καταναλωτή, σε συνεργασία με την Eurobank προτείνει ολοκληρωμένες λύσεις για κάθε στεγαστική ανάγκη, που διαμορφώνονται με βάση τα δικά σας οικονομικά δεδομένα.

* Το αποτέλεσμα του υπολογισμού της δόσης είναι ενδεικτικό και μη δεσμευτικό. Στον υπολογισμό της δόσης συμπεριλαμβάνεται εισφορά 0,12% του Ν.128/75. Για να λάβετε δεσμευτική προσφορά μας παρακαλείσθε να απευθυνθείτε σε οποιοδήποτε Κατάστημα μας.

    Address:
    Thessalonikis - Michanionas Avenue 25 570 19

    Perea, Thessaloniki

    Phone: 2392306868

    Email: info@bee-orama.gr

    Find more

    Bee Orama
    Contact
    01 /
    01 /
    Apartment 60 sq.m.
    Peraia (Thermaikos)
    • 60 sq.m.
    • Rooms 2
    • Bathrooms 1
    • 2nd
    • WC 0
    160000 2666/sq.m.
    Property code: 291018-60

    Excellent location – fully renovated – ideal for immediate rental income or a holiday home.

    For sale: 60 sq.m. apartment on the 2nd floor (top floor/penthouse) of a building constructed in 1970, just a 5-minute walk from the sea and the center of Peraia. It is located in a prime central area, with direct access to shops, supermarkets, cafés, and stores.

    It consists of:
    – 2 bedrooms
    – 1 bathroom
    – Open-plan living room and kitchen

    Dual-aspect, bright apartment with large balconies at the front and back (approximately 20 sq.m. total), with south and north orientation.

    Fully renovated in 2020 and sold fully furnished and equipped, as shown in the photos, including electrical appliances.

    Features:
    ✅ Air conditioning
    ✅ Synthetic window frames
    ✅ Insect screens
    ✅ Freshly painted and excellently maintained

    Price: €160,000

    Ideal as a holiday home, permanent residence, or investment property in an area with steady demand.

    Apartment
    Levels: 1
    Heating: Air condition
    Energy class: G
    Construction year: 1970
    Renovation year: 2020